Skip to main content

Share this studio

JETSET Pilates - Florham Park

Pilates studio in Florham Park, NJ

QR code for JETSET Pilates - Florham ParkJETSET Pilates

Scan or print this code

It opens this profile. Download it to put on a window, a flyer or the back of a class card.

JETSET Pilates - Florham Park

Pilates studio in Florham Park, NJ

Reformer Pilates in Florham Park.

4.7out of 5 on Google from 69 reviews

Prices last checked August 2026
Follow
Address187 Columbia Turnpike #1311
Florham Park, NJ 07932
HoursMon to Sun4:30 AM-8:30 PM

About JETSET Pilates - Florham Park

JETSET Pilates in Florham Park runs an intense full body class on JETSET Miami reformers, fusing strength training, cardio and conditioning with Pilates inspired movement rather than sticking to the classical repertoire. Beginners can start anywhere on the schedule: the JETSETter Reformer class is a useful entry point but is not a prerequisite. Private sessions are available. Memberships start at $99 a month and unlimited access is $279.

  • Beginner friendly, all levels welcome
  • Private and one to one sessions available
  • Equipment: Reformer

Studio highlights

  • 1Class style
  • 4.7Google rating

Class styles at JETSET Pilates - Florham Park

These are the styles this studio teaches, not its full timetable. A studio often runs several named classes inside one style. Typical drop in ranges are national bands, and this studio's own prices are below.

All classes in Florham Park

Prices With a Date On Them

All prices below were last verified in August 2026.

View all pricing
5 class packExpires in 60 days$149
10 class packExpires in 180 days$309
20 class packExpires in 180 days$519
Membership fromPer month$99
Unlimited membershipPer month$279
8 classes per month$179
12 classes per month$229

Last checked August 2026

  • Prices checked

Where JETSET Pilates - Florham Park is

Address
187 Columbia Turnpike #1311Florham Park, NJ 07932
Florham Park
See all Pilates studios in Florham Park

Marker is this studio’s own Google listing.

Amenities

  • Reformer

Reviews

Nobody has reviewed JETSET Pilates - Florham Park here yet. Reviews on this site are checked by a person and tagged with the class the reviewer took, so the first one is worth more than it looks.

Been to JETSET Pilates - Florham Park?

Reviews here are checked by a person and tied to the class you took, so tell us which one.

How JETSET Pilates - Florham Park Compares

JETSET Pilates - Florham Park is the only studio we list in Florham Park, so these are the nearest alternatives instead. Each card says how far away it is. At twice a week, JETSET Pilates - Florham Park works out at $179 a month on its cheapest published rate.

Costs are the cheapest published way each studio will sell you that many classes, packs and memberships included, and each one carries the date it was checked on the comparison itself.

View all studios in Florham Park

Frequently Asked Questions

View all FAQs
How early does this studio open?

4:30am, and it does so every single day of the week including both weekend days, closing at 8:30pm throughout. Sixteen hours seven days running with no variation is the widest and most consistent timetable of any JETSET studio in this directory.

What do the Florham Park packs cost?

Five classes for $149 at Florham Park, ten for $309, twenty for $519. Buying deeper drops the per class rate steadily.

What does membership run to?

$279 a month, against $99 at the entry membership tier at the Florham Park studio.

What does the score tell me?

4.7 from 69 reviews at the Columbia Turnpike studio, a solid average on a reasonable sample.

Is there a weekend difference?

None at all. Saturday and Sunday keep the same 4:30am to 8:30pm hours as a Monday, which almost no studio anywhere manages.

What is the workout?

Fifty minute reformer sessions combining strength, cardio and low impact movement, which is the JETSET format across the chain.

What is the entry membership?

$99 a month, the cheapest recurring option at Florham Park at the Florham Park studio.

What address do I need?

187 Columbia Turnpike, Suite 1311, in Florham Park in Morris County at the Florham Park studio.

Ready to book at JETSET Pilates - Florham Park?

Book directly with the studio. We take no booking fee and no commission, so the price you see is the price you pay.

Booking opens on jetsetpilates.com.

Ask JETSET Pilates - Florham Park a question

Class times, what to bring, whether a beginner will cope. This goes straight to the studio and we take no fee on anything that comes of it.

Is this your studio? Claim the profile to set your own prices, schedule and intro offer, each shown with the date you last confirmed it. Claiming is free.

Claim This Studio
BookCallDirections